HomeStore

Storage Wooden Boxes Moët & Chandon Champagne Crates Natural Finish

Product image 1
1 / 8
+3

Set of 3 boxes or order individually, natural finished to a very high standard, for uses round the home, office bedroom, bathroom & anywhere you like in fact! Great for gifts and hampers!

Inspired by vintage storage designs issued to fine restaurants by the great champagne houses of France.

How to add a big hit of French luxe to your space, Just add one very beautifully handcrafted storage collection to your display!

Also great for displays, restaurant tables or other displays. Fill them with flowers, corals or any other decor.

Move over boring holders! This one will wow your guests with its craftsmanship and innovation, perfect for celebrations. Place in the middle of the table for all to see and wow.

Handcrafted from sustainable mango wood, heavy & thick. Substantial presence of vintage French brasserie wares.

DIMENSIONS -

From medium to extra small sizes as follows:

Length x Width x Height

Medium: 29cm x 16cm × 13cm / 11.4 Inches x 6.3 Inches / 5.1 Inches

Small: 25.5cm × 12.5cm x 11.5cm / 10 Inches x 4.9 Inches x 4.5 Inches

Extra Small: 23cm x 10cm x 9cm / 9 Inches x 3.5 Inches x 4 Inches

DIMENSIONS -

From medium to extra small sizes as follows:

Length x Width x Height

www.vintage-electrical.com

Select Size
From $3,990.88

Original: $13,302.92

-70%

$13,302.92

$3,990.88

DIMENSIONS -

From medium to extra small sizes as follows:

Length x Width x Height

www.vintage-electrical.com